Prager (cont.)
Clara  b. 19 Dec 1809, d. 22 Oct 1879
Clara  b. c 1863
Daisy  b. Aug 1880
Dina  b. 13 Aug 1808, d. 19 Mar 1880
Edward  b. c 1865
Emanuel  b. c 1866
Emil Elkan  b. 24 Mar 1855, d. 2 Apr 1922
Emma  d. 13 Mar 1921
Emma  b. 1 Jul 1867
Eugenie  b. 12 May 1865, d. 6 May 1941
Eva  b. 2 May 1824
Eva  b. 18 Apr 1833, d. 18 Jan 1878
Eva  b. 28 Feb 1834
Fannie  b. c 1853
Fannie  b. Jan 1856, d. 26 Sep 1935
Fanny  b. 25 Oct 1839
Fanny  b. Oct 1856
Feis  b. 1 Feb 1780, d. 8 Oct 1860
Frank D.  b. 12 Apr 1907, d. 25 Jun 1978
Franz  b. 12 Apr 1907, d. 25 Jun 1978
Fred  b. c 1905
Frederick  b. 27 Apr 1881, d. Feb 1950
Friederike  b. 9 Mar 1845
Friedrich (Fritz) Peter  b. 16 May 1919, d. 29 Apr 2000
Gdel (Auguste)  b. 9 Jan 1842, d. 22 May 1929
Prager (cont.)
Gutel  b. 6 Jun 1775, d. 4 Nov 1850
Hammond  b. 1857
Hanche  b. 2 May 1824
Hanche  b. 20 Nov 1824
Hanna  b. 23 Aug 1811, d. 5 Oct 1811
Hannah  b. c 1860, d. 22 Jun 1956
Hannchen  b. 18 Apr 1833, d. 18 Jan 1878
Hannchen  b. 28 Feb 1834
Hannchen  b. 12 Feb 1843, d. 22 Dec 1889
Hazel  b. 27 Sep 1896
Hefgen  b. 7 Aug 1736, d. 15 Jul 1822
Heinrike  b. 2 Jul 1815, d. 9 Sep 1816
Helena Hanna  b. 20 Jun 1845, d. 11 Apr 1921
Hellwige  b. 20 Nov 1824
Henrietta  b. c 1859, d. c 19 Feb 1950
Henriette  b. 25 May 1810, d. 16 Apr 1888
Henriette  b. 25 Jan 1875, d. a 1938
Herman  b. 1857
Hermine  b. 18 Apr 1833, d. 18 Jan 1878
Herrmina  b. 28 Feb 1883, d. 19 Oct 1939
Herta  b. 30 Dec 1909, d. 8 Jan 1991
Hertha  b. 9 Jul 1896
Prager (cont.)
Herz  b. 19 Oct 1803, d. 30 Apr 1900
Hina  b. 25 May 1810, d. 16 Apr 1888
Hirsch  b. 19 Oct 1803, d. 30 Apr 1900
Isaac  b. 20 Feb 1832, d. 25 Dec 1907
Isaac  b. c 1873, d. 2 May 1905
Isaak  b. 20 Feb 1832, d. 25 Dec 1907
Isaak  b. 6 May 1834, d. 26 Mar 1887
Isidor  b. 8 Sep 1876
Jette  b. 1825, d. 31 Jul 1887
Johanna  b. 27 Jan 1906, d. b 1930
Johanna (Hannchen)  b. 25 Sep 1842, d. 29 Nov 1919
Judith  b. 6 Jun 1775, d. 4 Nov 1850
Julius Wolf  b. 25 Nov 1837, d. 21 Jan 1902
Karolina  b. 1 Feb 1809, d. 21 Nov 1870
Karolina  b. 24 May 1842
Karolina  b. 17 Jul 1843, d. 26 Mar 1926
Karoline (Kelle)  b. 18 Dec 1816, d. 9 Mar 1892
Klara  b. 9 Jan 1878, d. 31 Oct 1916
Lea Lina  b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 29 Jul 1937
Lilly Fanny Adele  b. 8 Apr 1894, d. 25 Nov 1941
Lina  b. 26 Nov 1863, d. 29 Jul 1937
Loew  b. 1 Jun 1835, d. 7 Jun 1835
Lw  b. 18 Aug 1805, d. 1 Mar 1900
Louis H.  b. 18 Aug 1805, d. 1 Mar 1900
Prager (cont.)
Ludwig Lb  b. 15 May 1866, d. 7 Apr 1936
Madel (Marie)  b. 13 Dec 1776, d. 9 Mar 1849
Manuel  b. c 1866
Marcus  b. c 1852, d. 6 Apr 1930
Marie Madeleine  b. 30 Mar 1886, d. 25 Jul 1887
Mathilde  b. 21 Aug 1853, d. 11 Jul 1904
Mathilde  b. 31 Dec 1913, d. Dec 1993
Matilda  b. c 1851
Max  b. c 1852, d. 6 Apr 1930
Max  b. 20 May 1872, d. a 1939
Melanie  b. 11 Dec 1875, d. 25 Jun 1879
Mina  b. 5 Apr 1836, d. 22 Nov 1915
Mindel  b. 14 Apr 1781, d. 21 Jan 1866
Minnie  b. Feb 1870, d. 14 Dec 1953
Minnie  b. Aug 1874
Monroe  b. 28 Aug 1904, d. 26 Mar 1979
Moritz (Michael)  b. 12 Jul 1868, d. bt Mar 1924 - Apr 1924
Morlitz  b. Mar 1875
Morris  b. Mar 1875
Moses  b. 6 Feb 1847, d. 23 Apr 1924
Moses  b. 1865, d. 25 Feb 1912
Moses  b. c 1873, d. a Jun 1956
Nanette  b. 26 Jun 1840, d. 1911
Prager (cont.)
Natalie  b. 6 Sep 1907, d. 25 Jan 1995
Philip  b. c 1855
Rachel  b. 24 Nov 1862, d. 17 Sep 1946
Regina  b. 9 Mar 1845
Rose  b. May 1874
Ruth  b. c 1903
Sadie  d. Jul 1971
Salomon  b. 21 Mar 1813, d. 11 Jul 1886
Salomon  b. Nov 1872, d. 14 Jan 1948
Salomon (Sally)  b. 7 Aug 1836, d. 14 Jul 1893
Sam  b. Nov 1872, d. 14 Jan 1948
Samuel  b. 23 Nov 1738, d. 27 Oct 1817
Samuel  b. 7 Sep 1807, d. 6 Dec 1882
Samuel  b. 22 Jan 1818
Samuel  b. 1 May 1821
Samuel  b. 30 Aug 1840, d. 9 Mar 1899
Samuel  b. 10 Oct 1854, d. 12 Feb 1855
Samuel  b. 1855
Samuel  b. 17 May 1888, d. 9 Aug 1917
Sara  b. 31 Mar 1810, d. 24 Oct 1888
Sara  b. 3 Jul 1812, d. 15 Jun 1898
Sara  b. 23 Feb 1819, d. 2 Nov 1884
Sara  b. 20 Aug 1843, d. Apr 1926
Sarah  b. 19 Jan 1819, d. 18 Aug 1893
Sarah  b. c 1838
Prager (cont.)
Sarah  b. 2 Feb 1841, d. 10 Jan 1917
Seligmann  b. 8 Dec 1831
Selina  b. c 1876
Seymour  b. 15 Jul 1907, d. 19 Feb 1991
Sidney  b. c 1869
Sigmond  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 11 Nov 1943
Sigmond L.  b. 30 Aug 1840, d. 9 Mar 1899
Sigmund  b. 30 Aug 1840, d. 9 Mar 1899
Sigmund A.  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 11 Nov 1943
Soll  b. Nov 1872, d. 14 Jan 1948
Sophie  b. c 1826
Sophie  b. 20 Aug 1843, d. Apr 1926
Surmann  b. Nov 1872, d. 14 Jan 1948
Susel  b. 7 Sep 1807, d. 6 Dec 1882
Susel  b. 12 Dec 1807
Theresa  b. 1867
Violet  b. c May 1906, d. 1 Aug 1906
Wilhelm  b. 27 Jun 1862, d. 14 Aug 1930
Wilhelm  b. 21 Jul 1866, d. a 1939
Wilhelm  b. 9 Dec 1880, d. c 14 Aug 1942
Wilhemina  b. 5 Apr 1836, d. 22 Nov 1915
William  b. c 1860
William  b. Nov 1872
Prager (cont.)
Wolf  b. 16 Aug 1777, d. 31 Aug 1855
Zored  b. 19 Jan 1819, d. 18 Aug 1893
Price
Primis
David  b. 4 Jul 1909, d. 5 Apr 1983
Sandra  b. 24 Oct 1934, d. 16 Jan 2005
Sibyl  b. 29 Aug 1909, d. 31 Dec 1996
Sondra  b. 24 Oct 1934, d. 16 Jan 2005
Pring-Mill
Robert Duguid Forrest  b. 11 Sep 1924, d. 6 Oct 2005
Prochnow
Caroline (Carrie)  b. c 1884, d. 27 May 1927
Propper
Elsa  b. 12 Mar 1891, d. b 1945
Emma  b. 1857, d. 12 Feb 1931
Otto (JuDr.)  b. 29 Nov 1885, d. 18 Aug 1938
Prosapio
Antonio  b. c 1785, d. 16 Apr 1825
Giovanni  b. c 1782, d. 11 Dec 1822
Isabella  b. c 1765, d. 23 Feb 1835
Pruzan
Martin  d. 23 Oct 1988
Mary Rose  b. 26 Oct 1933, d. 22 Aug 1998
Monte Paul  b. 13 Jan 1931, d. 22 Feb 2008
Przibram
Fredericka  b. 10 Sep 1881
Pullano
Giuseppa  d. 3 May 1796
Purvin
Natalie  b. 6 Sep 1907, d. 25 Jan 1995
Putziger
Bernard  d. 25 Nov 1946
Dina  b. May 1882
Quaremba
Emily  b. 20 Mar 1893, d. c 1 Sep 1919
Quartieri (?)
R
Lucia  b. c 1710
Rafael
Abraham  b. 7 Jul 1828, d. 1 Jul 1903
Adele  b. 9 Jan 1869, d. 1937
Alex  b. 12 Aug 1921, d. 19 May 1976
Alexander  b. 12 Aug 1921, d. 19 May 1976
Alice  b. 4 Nov 1901, d. 17 Oct 1902
Annerl  b. 25 Aug 1906, d. 13 Jul 1991
Antonia  b. 18 Jul 1870, d. a Nov 1941
Arthur  b. 29 Jan 1892, d. 7 Aug 1944
Bedrich  b. 10 Jun 1929, d. a Apr 1942
Berta  b. 16 Jul 1860, d. 4 Mar 1922
Berta  b. 10 Aug 1867, d. 14 Jan 1908
Bertha Alice  b. 16 Sep 1925, d. 22 Jul 1987
Betty  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 9 Apr 2006
Billy  b. 16 Sep 1925, d. 22 Jul 1987
Carl  b. 29 Jan 1892, d. 25 Aug 1892
David  b. 1 Nov 1819, d. 28 Dec 1887
Edmund  b. 27 Dec 1859, d. 19 Jan 1909
Ella  b. 7 Nov 1903, d. 22 May 1937
Elsa  b. c 1892, d. 7 Jan 1961
Ernestine  b. 8 Mar 1872, d. 13 May 1872
Ernestine  b. 16 Jun 1874
Esaias  b. b 1720, d. 19 Nov 1782
Esther  b. 22 Apr 1852, d. 8 May 1852
Eugen  b. 11 Apr 1865, d. 16 Apr 1890
Fanni  b. 6 Mar 1825, d. 7 Jan 1905
Rafael (cont.)
Fanni  b. 8 Jan 1832, d. 9 Dec 1910
Fanny  b. 25 Jul 1861, d. 4 Apr 1862
Fany  b. 6 Mar 1825, d. 7 Jan 1905
Felix  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 4 May 1968
Franzi  b. 11 Jul 1911, d. 17 Nov 1998
Friedrich  b. 13 Feb 1900, d. 10 Jul 1970
Fritz  b. 13 Feb 1900, d. 10 Jul 1970
Gertrud  b. 28 Sep 1905, d. 5 Dec 1993
Giedel  d. 21 Feb 1828
Gisela  b. 16 Feb 1868, d. 8 Nov 1939
Gisela  b. 1 Feb 1874, d. 12 Nov 1918
Grete  b. 21 Apr 1896, d. 9 May 1990
Grete  b. 10 May 1901, d. 22 Apr 1943
Gustav  b. 16 Apr 1853, d. 18 Dec 1905
Hanni  b. 26 Jul 1864
Heinrich  b. 10 Oct 1893
Helena  b. 7 Mar 1896, d. 3 Feb 1969
Hermann  b. 4 Nov 1866, d. 14 Apr 1920
Herz  b. b 1720, d. b 1765
Jakob  b. 2 Feb 1861, d. 5 Feb 1908
Jindrich  b. 10 Oct 1893, d. a Apr 1942
Johann  b. 22 Nov 1858, d. 18 Mar 1860
Johanna  b. 1849, d. 11 Nov 1923
Johanna Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1928, d. 9 Apr 2006
Josef  b. c 1789, d. 5 Oct 1855
Rafael (cont.)
Josef  b. 12 Apr 1856, d. 3 Nov 1937
Josef  b. 1 Jan 1859, d. 4 Nov 1927
Josefine  b. 3 May 1864, d. 19 May 1901
Julie  b. 14 Mar 1869, d. 24 Jul 1933
Karel  b. 29 Aug 1901, d. a 28 Sep 1944
Leopold  b. 19 Dec 1854, d. 18 Sep 1857
Marianne Fleurette  b. 24 May 1877, d. 30 Apr 1970
Marie  b. 8 May 1904, d. 12 Feb 1987
Martin  b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 1 Nov 1919
Mathilde  b. 22 Jul 1873, d. 16 Mar 1919
Max  b. 4 Nov 1863, d. 6 Jul 1924
Michael  b. 19 Sep 1857, d. 9 Apr 1911
Mindel  d. 27 Apr 1773
Mizzi  b. 8 May 1904, d. 12 Feb 1987
Moritz  b. 7 Mar 1851, d. 12 Apr 1854
Olga  b. 10 Apr 1874, d. 14 Dec 1914
Oskar  b. 30 Nov 1888, d. c May 1930
Oskar  b. 30 Nov 1888, d. c May 1930
Ottilie  b. 15 Dec 1900
Otto  b. 27 Aug 1890, d. a Apr 1942
Otto  b. 2 Feb 1898, d. a 29 Sep 1944
Otto  b. 2 Feb 1898, d. a 29 Sep 1944
Rachel  b. c 1785, d. 5 Mar 1870
Regina  b. 23 Nov 1901, d. a Apr 1942
Rafael (cont.)
Rehle  d. 20 Jan 1778
Rene  b. 11 Jul 1908
Richard  b. 27 Apr 1887, d. 9 May 1943
Rosa  b. 19 Jun 1870, d. 3 Jul 1871
Rose  b. 17 May 1907, d. 23 Jul 1989
Rosl  b. 10 Mar 1898, d. 1985
Sigmund  b. 1 Oct 1862, d. 19 Aug 1863
Sofie  b. 20 Dec 1862, d. 15 Oct 1863
Stefanie  b. 8 Dec 1895, d. c 24 Jan 1943
Theresia  b. 3 Oct 1857, d. 12 Feb 1924
Valter  b. 31 May 1923, d. a Apr 1942
Yitzchak Yehuda  b. 23 Jan 1895, d. 4 May 1968
Ramien
Clara  b. 23 May 1871, d. 6 Jul 1941
Klara  b. 23 May 1871, d. 6 Jul 1941
Ramon
Shmuel Alexander Reichmann  b. 1918, d. May 1999
Randolph
Madlyn Winfield  b. c 1899, d. 11 Jan 1928
Raphael
Abraham  b. c 1625
Benjamin  b. c 1620, d. 1683
Dawid  b. 1 Nov 1819, d. 28 Dec 1887
Gerda  b. 28 Sep 1905, d. 5 Dec 1993
Gerson  b. 30 Nov 1829, d. 23 Jun 1831
Gertrud  b. 28 Sep 1905, d. 5 Dec 1993
Hanna  b. 1756, d. 8 Apr 1825
Henle (Henele?)  b. 14 Sep 1823, d. 29 Nov 1824
Loewy  b. Sep 1821, d. 2 Feb 1823
Mendl  b. 27 Oct 1826, d. 15 Aug 1833
Murle (Mariam)  b. 1754, d. 31 Jan 1829
Rosa  b. c 1827, d. 14 Sep 1906
Rapp
Amschel  b. c 1811
Jeitel  b. c 1816
Karolina  b. 9 Jan 1842, d. 12 Jul 1914
Rappo
Maria Domenica  b. c 1795
Ratterree
Pride Jr.  b. 17 Apr 1910
Rau
Dina  b. 19 Jan 1799
Lippmann  b. 8 Jul 1838
Moses  b. 20 May 1800
Raubiczek
Theresia  b. 1778, d. 26 Jul 1843
Raubischek
Lobl  b. 1786
Theresia  b. b 1793
Raubitschek
Bernard  b. 1836, d. 1837
Elias  b. 1818
Enoch  b. 1820
Esther  b. c 1768, d. 9 Feb 1845
Isak  b. 1818
Isak  b. 1826
Jakob  b. 1786
Joseph  b. 1790
Leopold  d. 31 Oct 1828
Salamon  b. 1811
Sara  d. c 1806
Theresia  b. c 1768, d. 9 Feb 1845
Rauh
Bertha  b. 28 Oct 1897, d. 27 Jul 1976
Rebecca  b. 10 Apr 1861, d. 12 Apr 1941
Raumann
(?)  d. b Oct 1882
Johanna (Jeanette)  b. 9 May 1849, d. 10 Sep 1924
Raynal
Reach
Eric Kurt  b. 22 Nov 1909, d. 18 Jul 1949
Hansi  b. 21 Jun 1911, d. 30 Jan 2003
Johanna Hansi Daisy  b. 21 Jun 1911, d. 30 Jan 2003
Kurt Erich  b. 22 Nov 1909, d. 18 Jul 1949
Olga  b. 2 Mar 1890, d. 29 Nov 1976
Oskar  b. 15 Aug 1880
Recht
Siegmund  b. 1 Jul 1882, d. a 20 Jan 1943
Rechts
Emma  b. 2 Feb 1892, d. a 20 Jan 1943
Herbert  b. 30 Aug 1918, d. a 26 Jan 1943
Zdenek  b. 7 Nov 1919, d. a 20 Jan 1943
Zikmund  b. 1 Jul 1882, d. a 20 Jan 1943
Rees
Harold  b. 19 Mar 1903, d. 27 Apr 1977
John Sidney  b. 12 Jun 1937, d. 25 Jun 2008
Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 4 Mar 1952
Judith  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 20 Jan 1999
Lillie  b. 25 Sep 1872, d. 7 Feb 1957
Regensburger
Cecilie (Zierle)  b. 10 Mar 1832, d. 1 Jul 1912
Edouard  b. 13 Mar 1860, d. 2 Mar 1941
Fanny (Voegele)  b. 14 Mar 1787, d. 17 May 1821
Friederike  b. 31 Aug 1835
Irene  b. 18 Jul 1905, d. 22 Jun 2007
Isaac  b. 4 Aug 1822, d. 14 Dec 1866
Isaak Moses  b. 21 Oct 1745, d. 28 Sep 1819
Jeanette (Jenny)  b. 7 Jun 1864, d. c 1939
Jeanette (Scheinele)  b. Jan 1800, d. 16 Apr 1861
Jella  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 1 Apr 1961
Judith  b. 1812
Julius  b. 24 Jun 1840, d. 20 Jan 1899
Karl  b. 22 Oct 1852, d. 4 Jan 1880
Klara  b. 20 Apr 1844, d. 16 Jul 1911
Lemle (Asher ben Isaak)  b. 9 Jun 1781, d. 15 Apr 1855
Leonhard  b. 12 Jul 1858, d. 11 Apr 1914
Leopold  b. 27 Feb 1834, d. 22 Jan 1900
Ludwig  b. 27 May 1847, d. 6 Dec 1884
Moses (Maselm)  b. 1778, d. 14 Jan 1828
Moses Loeb  b. 15 May 1817, d. 29 Jan 1905
Nanette  b. 21 Mar 1844
Nanette  b. 12 Mar 1855, d. 9 Aug 1939
Nanette (Nandele)  b. 12 May 1785, d. 12 Mar 1838
Sara  b. 1749
Regensburger (cont.)
Sara  b. c 1783, d. 6 Jan 1815
Sara  b. 15 Aug 1813, d. 28 Mar 1853
Sofie  b. 9 Feb 1880, d. 24 May 1945
Sprinz (Sprenzel)  b. 1778, d. 7 Dec 1845
Zierle (Cecilia)  b. 1803, d. 11 Dec 1858
Rehbock
Alexander  b. c 1884, d. 16 Sep 1963
David  b. 5 May 1854, d. 23 Jan 1912
Harry  b. 1 Feb 1888, d. Aug 1966
Rachel  b. 24 Nov 1862, d. 17 Sep 1946
Reichart
Babette (Bella)  b. 13 Jan 1813, d. 10 Jun 1875
Reichert
(stillborn girl)  b. 18 Dec 1818, d. 18 Dec 1818
Aaron Isaac  b. 16 Mar 1820
Aron  b. 6 Apr 1800, d. 15 Aug 1870
Auguste (Gidel)  b. 1 Apr 1814, d. 1 Apr 1871
Babette  b. 1808, d. 4 Dec 1834
Boy  b. 21 Jan 1841
Caroline  b. c 1791, d. 1 Dec 1831
Caroline  b. 3 Aug 1845
Caroline  b. Sep 1849, d. 31 Mar 1919
Chaffe  b. 1766, d. 17 Jun 1843
Clara  b. 23 Jun 1845, d. 26 Sep 1845
Emanuel Gerson  b. 13 Jul 1770, d. 31 Jul 1840
Emma (Ester)  b. 8 May 1861
Fanny  b. 11 Feb 1816, d. 15 Sep 1898
Friedrike  b. 20 Jul 1805
Frommet  b. Dec 1772, d. b 1838
Gerson  b. 27 Feb 1838, d. 3 Mar 1838
Gerson  b. 14 May 1842, d. 25 Jul 1918
Gerson Lw  b. c 1744, d. 8 May 1830
Gindel  b. 8 Jun 1837
Gtel  d. 11 Dec 1880
Gumbel  b. 11 Mar 1802, d. 1 Sep 1871
Gustel (Gutel)  b. 8 Jun 1837